Department of Education (DepEd) National Pool of Illustrators

March 14, 2019

DepEd Memorandum No. 33, s. 2019

ANNOUNCING THE DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION (DEPED) NATIONAL POOL OF ILLUSTRATORS

To:

Undersecretaries
Assistant Secretaries
Bureau and Service Directors
Regional Directors
Schools Division Superintendents
Public Elementary and Secondary School Heads
All Others Concerned

Republic Act No. 10533 entitled Implementing Rules of Basic Education Act of 2013, Rule II, Section 10.3 states that production and development of locally produced teaching and learning materials shall be encouraged. The approval of these materials shall be devolved to the regional and division education unit in accordance with national policies and standards. The regional office (RO) through the Learning Resources Management Development Sections (LRMDS) and schools division offices (SDOs) are mandated to develop and produce localized learning resources.

To assist the field offices fulfill the mandate, the Department of Education (DepEd), through the Bureau of Learning Resources (BLR) has organized various capacity building trainings and workshops with the following objectives:

a. create a pool of DepEd National Illustrators whom the central, regional, and schools division offices shall involve in the development and production of visual arts; and

b. recognize the pool of DepEd National Illustrators for their outstanding accomplishment as authors/creators of original visual arts in the published learning resources through issuance of Certificate of Recognition.

The pool of DepEd National Illustrators provided in Enclosure No. 1 is composed of 36 regional illustrators who developed visual arts of Grades 4 and 10 learner’s materials (LMs), and teacher’s guides (TGs) in 2014 and have been involved in the visual arts production of various K to 12 learning resources and the 167 field personnel who qualified in the drawing exercises conducted during the 2017 regional training-workshops by the BLR, in collaboration with the National Book Development Board (NDBD).

These DepEd National Illustrators shall be tapped in the development and production of visual arts of centrally-procured, DepEd-in-house developed, and contextualized learning resources and supplementary materials in various formats.

However, they should not be pulled out from their teaching-learning activities during school days. In the event that their services are required, they shall attend the orientation to know their deliverables but need not stay the whole duration of the workshop. They shall be allowed to bring home their assigned tasks and submit these on agreed schedule.

For proper guidance, the DepEd National Illustrators shall perform the tasks stipulated in the Terms of Reference stated in Enclosure No. 2. The copyright Assignment Agreement Form provided in Enclosure No. 3 shall also be accomplished and submitted by the National Illustrator to the Workshop Management Facilitator during the visual arts production activity initiated at the central, regional and schools division offices, and shall cover all works of the national illustrator, which can be used in all learning and teaching materials of DepEd.

For more information, contact Ms. Besy C. Agamata, Chief Education Program Specialist, Bureau of Learning Resources-Production Division, Ground Floor, Bonifacio Bldg., Department of Education Central Office, DepEd Complex, Meralco Avenue, Pasig City at email address: [email protected] or at telephone nos. (02) 634-1054; (02) 631-6922.

Immediate dissemination of this Memorandum is desired.

LEONOR MAGTOLIS BRIONES
Secretary


(Enclosure No. 2 to DepEd Memorandum No. 033, s. 2019)

DepEd National Pool of Illustrators

as of December 21, 2018

NameDesignationDivisionSchool
National Capital Region (NCR)
1. Ericson Y. VillasotoMT-IParanaque CityParanaque NHS, Baclaran
2. Michael M. SantosT-1Muntinlupa CityMuntinlupa NH Main SHS
3. Justine C. MontoyaT-1Caloocan CityMacario B. Asistio SHS
4. Zoren P. ValdisimoT-1Caloocan CityBagumbong HS
5. Jhomar D. TapelT-1Paranaque CityParanaque NHS Marcelo Green
Region I
NameDesignationDivisionSchool
6. Abihail A. AgcaoiliT-11Ilocos SurLidlidda NHS
7. Bobbit Dale M. BulataoHT-ISan Carlos CityTandoc NHS
8. Santino B. De JesusHT-ISan Carlos CityAbanon NHS
9. Christopher G. MacasiasP-1San Carlos CityTebag ES
10. Crisanto R. OroceoP-1Laoag CityCaaocan ES
11. Gilbert R. CarononganMT-IPangasinan IPangasinan SAT
12. Andrew Nicholas C. CacatianT-11Pangasinan ILabrador NHS
13. Robinson A. BaysonTICPangasinan IIBangar ES
14. Normalyn CarreonMT-IILaoag Cityllocos Norte NHS
15. Ernesto F. Ramos Jr.P-11La UnionSengngat ES
16. Ade John Taculog GestoleT-11Ilocos Sur DivisionMagsingal NHS
Region II
NameDesignationDivisionSchool
17. Reynaldo A. SimpleP-111Cauayan CitySan Antonio ES
18. Aristotle DaquioagT-111Tuguegarao CityTuguegaro West CS
19. Kym Clyde H. MoroT-11Batanes DivisionBatanes SHS
Region Ill
NameDesignationDivisionSchool
20. Romeo Canlas OrdonezMT-IIPampangaDivisoria ES
21. Erich D. GarciaP-11PampangaSta. Maria HS, Macabebe
22. Ruel C. QuindoyT-111BataanDr. Victoria B. Roman MHS
23. Jaycee B. BarcelonaMT-IBataanJose . Payumo Jr. MHS
24. Mar G. AgustinT-111Nueva EcijaSanta Rosa NHS
25. Jayson A. CastorT-1Nueva EcijaSto. Cristo ES
26. George P. GamboaMT-IZambalesMambog IS
27. lsagani P. TiqueT-1Mabalacat CityDona Asuncion Lee IS
28. Norman B. CruzT-1Mabalacat CityMabalacat NH
29. Donnel C. GomezT-1AuroraBitumabo NHS
30. Charles A. CalixtoT-111AuroraAurora NHS
31. Audi Allan R. Dela CruzT-1Angeles CityPineda-Gutierrez ES
32. Ramil M. EstolanoT-1Nueva EcijaNueva Ecija HS
33. Vina Marie S. TesoroT-1Cabanatuan CitySan Isidro IS
34. Karen D. RomeroT-111Balanga CityBalanga ES
35. Allen Alberto A. MoranMT-IPampangaSan Juan HS
36. Jane Racquel P. TarrielaT-1San FernandoDel Rosario ES
37. Emmanuel DG. CastroT-llGapan CityHerminio G. Nicolas HS
38. King Eduard M. GuintoT-llPampangaSan Matias HS
39. Joey-Rey D. MagraciaT-llMeycauayan CityPerez ES
Region IV-A
NameDesignationDivisionSchool
40. Joseph DolorpoT-lBacoorEasterns Bacoor NHS
41. John Paul BernaldezT-llCavite ProvinceTagaytay City Science NHS
42. Emmanuel D. EmnaceMT-IRizalAngono RSA
43. Gilbert R. EsguerraT-llSan Pablo CitySan Pablo SHS-Stand Alone
44. Erwin Bryan M. GarciaT-llAntipolo CityMarcelino M. Santos NHS
45. Jericho D. SantiagoT-lImus CityGen. Flaviano Yengko SHS
46. Randy G. MendozaP-llDasmarinas CityBaustista ES
47. Cyrus T. FestijoT-lBatangas CityBatangas NHS
Region IV-B
NameDesignationDivisionSchool
48. Amador M. Leafio Jr.P-llMarinduqueBuenavista CS
49. Gerardo G. LacdaoSST-IMarinduqueMarinduque NHS
50. Jefferson R. RepizoT-lRomblonHaguimit ES
51. Louie J. CortezT-lCalapanCanubing NHS
52. Ernesto S. LerioT-lllPuerto PrincesaPalawan NHS
53. Reinfred H. JagmisTICPalawan DivisionLamuro ES
54. Teodorico A. Cabildo Jr.LR (Casual)Palawan DivisionDivision Office Palawan
Region V
NameDesignationDivisionSchool
55. Antonio L. BasillaMT-IAlbayPili NHS
56. Deo R. MorenoPDO-IILegazpiRegion V Office
57. Noel A. PerezT-lllNaga CityNaga City SAT
58. Abigail B. DajacT-lllNaga CityCamarines Sur NHS
59. John Leonard P. CuizonT-lllLigao CityBicol Regional Science HS
60. Jed T. AdraTICLigao CityTiongson ES
61. Carlo Nino M. ArizalaT-lMasbateSan Carlos NHS
62. Anjo A. RamirezT-lMasbateMataba IS
63. Ronaldo M. YabutT-llCamarines NorteMercedez ES
64. Allan Victor P. MisaluchaT-llCamarines SurSan Rafael ES
65. Hernan MalapoT-lllIriga CitySan Nicholas ES
66. Jon Jon R. MonteMT-IIriga CitySan Agustin SHS
67. Angelita V. OlayresT-lTabaco CitySua-ibot ES
CAR (Cordillera Administrative Region)
NameDesignationDivisionSchool
68. Czar Nino M. TalamayanT-lKalingaRizal CS
69. Victor U. SoteloT-lllBaguio CityDona Aurora ES
70. Roy Albert V. RilloMT-IApayaoQuirino ES
71. Edwin P. Pagoy Jr.T-llBenguetALS Kibungan Dist.
Region VI
NameDesignationDivisionSchool
1. Cathryne B. HomecilloT-lSan Carlos CityAnsulag ES
2. Joseph A. BelonioMT-IPassi CityPassi NHS
3. Eldiardo E. dela PenaT-lllEscalante CityBuenavista NHS
4. Ronald R. CastilloT-llBago CityRamon Torres NHS
5. Arden N. TaroballesT-lGuimarasNueva Valencia NHS
6. Alviner C. ValenaT-lAntiquePandan Nat'l. Vocational HS
7. David Jess AsauroT-llSagay CitySagay City SHS
8. Charles David H. BeareT-lNegros OccidentalLauron ES
9. Orencio D. EstreraT-llBacolod CityAntonio L. Jayme ES
10. Cyrell T. NavarroMT-IIloiloCordova ES
11. Joseph V. BalesP-lIloiloManuel D.Doriquez Sr. ES
12. Brando P. BangaT-lIloilo CityJaro 1 ES
13. Armand Glenn S. LaporEPS-IIIloiloSDO Hollo
14. Hilcris Gideon F. EslabraT-lIloiloBarotac Viejo NHS
15. Arnie G. HiponiaT-lLa Cariota CityHaguimit ES II
16. Jerome Jordan 2. PonsicaT-lEscalante CityEscalante NHS
17. Patrick T. LomigoT-lIloiloNew Lucena CS
18. Mara Jamaica B. FlorenoPDO-IICadiz CityDivision Office of Cadiz City
19. John MarkQ. ApelladoPDO-IIPassi CityDivision Office of Passi City
20. Mark D. PetranHT-IIICadiz CityAluyan ES
21. Conrad Ladislee B. Tua IIIT-lAntiqueDelegate Angel Salazar Jr. MS
Region VII
NameDesignationDivisionSchool
22. Jaqueline B. CerialSST-IIIDumaguete CityTaclobo NHS
23. Ria V. OmanaPDO-IITanjay CityDivision Office of Tanjay City
24. Jose L. Pabalan IIIMT-IIBoholTabalonga NHS
25. Mitchell Dave M. CabuguasT-lCarcar CityPerrelos NHS
26. Mark Dave M. VendiolaT-llNegros OrientalNegros Oriental HS
27. Rene M. PetancioP-IVMandaueSubangdaku Tech. Voc. HS
28. Simon T. RiosTCE- IIRegion VII Office
29. Katrina S. PadillaT-lllMandaue CityMandaue City SHS
30. Rolando A. TuangcoMT-IISiquijorSPSHS, Caipilan, Siquijor
31. Mar Onell C. BoocT-lllLapu-Lapu CityBabag NHS
32. Marvelous M. ArjonaT-lBohol DivisionBiking Tech. Voc. HS
33. Rhea Kristine U. EinarT-lCebu CityGuadalupe ES
34. Angel Arthur Doble Jr.T-l
35. Nelson Felip C. MogelloT-lGuihulngan CityDadiangao ES
36. Leo Bill Y. PaglinawanPDO-IIGuihulngan CityDivision of Guihulngan City
37. Benigno S. GonzagaT-lNaga City, CebuPlacido L Senor NHS
38. Jenril A. NatialAA IIBayawan CityBayawan NHS
39. Dino R. CuyagITO-ITalisay CityDivision Office Talisay City
40. Jefferson D. UyPDO-IINegros OrientalDivision Office of Dumaguete City
Region VIII
NameDesignationDivisionSchool
41. Reynaldo V. AcopioT-lllBorongan CitySta. Fe ES
42. Hareol N. TeroT-lOrmoc CityOrmoc City Sr. HS
43. Jerry Mae T. TejaresT-lllSouthern LeyteUnion ES
44. Ryan A. MachateT-llCatbalogan CityCATB. V CES
45. Lemuel P. Valle Jr.T-lllTacloban CityLeyte NHS
46. Jayson R. GaduenaHT-2LeyteTugop ES
47. Nemia Marbibi-GaspayT-lLeyteMacaalang ES
48. John Christopher 0. GoT-lNorthern SamarMatambag ES
49. Ricagen M. OrapaT-lllBaybay CityPlaridel CS
50. Samson S. ClarusPDO-IISouthern LeyteSouthern Leyte Division Office
51. Argie L. TyT-lllNorthern SamarBantayan ES
52. Claris YcongT-lLeyteDoha Maria ES
53. Joemar A. RobedizoT-lEastern SamarDapdap Nat'l Tech. Voc HS
54. Rei Zephyrus L. GodoyAdmin. StaffBaybay CityDivision Office Baybay City
55. Julio A CanegaTICOrmoc CityMonterico ES
56. Manolito L. LacernaT-lMaasin CityTigbawan IS
57. Dio Regine ArayanAA IIBaybay CityDivision Office Baybay City
58. Arian Mae P. RecolitoT-lSamarBawang ES
59. Nelson C. PonceT-lllMaasin CityPinascohan MGS
60. Noel E. SagayapP-lllCalbayog CityCADSEV
61. Jaime E. Sagayap Jr.P-lCalbayog CityCagsalaosao ES
62. Mercedita S. GarciaEPS-IICalbayog CityDivision Office of Calbayog City
63. Kristina C. AguirreT-lllCatbalogan CitySamar NHS
Region IX
NameDesignationDivisionSchool
1. Marvev R. MamogayT-lZamboanga SibugayALS Tungawan Dist.
2. Joenel L. VilalasSST-IPagadian CityZSSAT
3. Gilbert B. ZamoraMT-IZamboangaZamboanga NHS West
4. Tomas D. Cabatuan Jr.T-lZamboanga del SurTabina NHS
5. Regin DuterteT-lZamboanga CityMaasin LC
6. Arnulfo A. SantisasMT-IZamboanga SibugaySto. Rosario ES
7. Aljafar R. HussinT-llZamboanga CitySinubong ES
8. Tomas D. Cabatuan Jr.T-lZamboanga del SurTabina NHS
9. Jaypee C. RaguroT-lZambonaga Del SurGuling NHS
10. Vergil S. ManaliliSST-IIIZambonaga Del SurDumingag NHS
11. Amphy B. AmpongT-lllPagadian CityBalangasan CES
12. Jomar P. RichaT-lllPagadian CityManga ES
13. Wilvin H. IndingT-lllDipolog CityUpper Dicayas IS
Region X
NameDesignationDivisionSchool
14. Gerry R. De LeonT-lCamiguinMambajao NHS
15. Laliane S. Taga-anT-lTangub CityVillaba ES
16. James M. GajeP-lBukidnonSan Antonio West ES
17. Phel SalmasanT-lBukidnonCabanglasan CS
18. John Rimmon TaquisoT-lValencia CityValencia NHS
19. Benjamin Berenguel, Jr.T-lllTangub CitySta. Maria NHS
20. Earl M. ToleroT-lLanao Del NorteKapatagan NHS
21. Jerry Jones D. AwangonT-lBukidnonBasac ES
22. Angielyn G. BarinanT-llllligan CitySuarez CS West
23. Michael Jan R. MendozaT-llligan CityPudog ES
24. Jonel C. BaguioT-lGingoog CityKalagonoy ES
25. Joseph L. CabelloT-llMalaybalay CityDumayas ES
26. Sheena Marie R. CasconT-lCagayan De OroWest City CS
27. Danilo S. SevillanoTASRegion X Office
28. Julie M. BulawitT-lMisamis OccidentalMalaubang IS
Region XI
NameDesignationDivisionSchool
29. MCJhosal D. FrigillanaSST-ITagum CityBusaon IS
30. Anife S. AngeloT-llDavao CityPalma Gil ES
31. Donn E. ManguilimotanT-lDavao CityVedasto F. Corcouera ES
32. Hareld 0. CandaryT-lDavao CityImelda ES
33. Daryl L. EscobarT-lDavao OccidentalMariano Peralta NHS
34. Bryan Ephraem E. MiguelT-lllDavao OrientalCateel Vocational HS
35. Dennis A. MacaubosT-lMati CityMayor Santiago Garcia MS
36. Jane M. VillotesT-lDavao del NorteBaltazarNicor Valenzuela NHS
37. Kent 1. PerominganT-lDavao Del NorteMarsman ES
38. Richard S. BinasSST-ITagum CityBusaon IS
39. Joel L. BangahonT-llMati CityLibudon NHS
40. Jessel C. MarquedaT-llDavao OrientalBangaga NHS
41. Cyril C. EspanolT-lDigos CityDigos City SHS
42. Frederick DumaganSST-IIIDigos CityDigos City SHS
43. Neil Edward D. DiazPDO-IIDavao del NorteDavao del Norte Division Office
Region XII
NameDesignationDivisionSchool
44. Reynaid P. DaparT-lSarangganiAlegria NHS
45. Joselito B. PilotosHT-ITacurong CityLancheta-Magallon ES
46. Bilmon E. PasamaneroHT-ISarangganiPikong ES
47. Bai Lynn K. DalidigT-lCotabato CityLugay-Lugay CS
48. Jim Ryan S. Dela CruzT-lSultan KudaratSampao ES
49. Ian Caesar E. FrondozaT-llSaranganiCabales-Enarbia SRS IS
50. Romy A. JuanicoT-llGeneral SantosRomana C. Acharon CES
51. Reggie D. GalindezT-lGeneral SantosGeneral Santos NSSAT
52. Nasser TalibT-lKidapawan CityPadadon ES
53. Arvel Garry L. CampolloT-lCotabato ProvinceNicaan NHS
54. Jay Sheen A. MolinaT-lSouth CotabatoLittle Baguio ES
55. Joenary D. SilaoMT-ISouth CotabatoNorala CES
56. Ericson D. BelloT-lCotabatoBannawag ES
57. Regina L. FielT-lllSultan KudaratTamnag CES
Region XIII (CARAGA)
NameDesignationDivisionSchool
58. Donny P. NierT-lllSiargaoTuboran ES
59. Neil W.MacaT-lllSurigao CityC.V. Diez ES
60. Marieto Cleben V. LozadaEPS IISurigao Del SurSurigao del Sur Division Office
61. Marc Anthony M. PogoyoT-lBayugan CityBayugan NCHS
62. Ralph Sidfrey L. AntonioSST-ICabadbaranCabadbaran City NHS
63. Arnel B. MissionT-lSurigao del NorteCamam-onan ES
64. Joy TorrionT-lllButuanButuan Central ES
65. Marwen C. GuiasT-lBislig CityMangagoy NHS
66. Mark Lorenz C. LuibPDO- IIDinagat IslandDinagat City Division Office
ARMM
67. Apple Grace C. CadionT-lMaguindanao IINuro CES
68. Norjannah K. HadjialiT-lLanao Sur IIDinganun PS/Division Office
69. Ricky A. PiodenaT-lMaguindanao IISimuay Junction CES

(Enclosure No. 2 to DepEd Memorandum No. 033, s. 2019)

TERMS OF REFERENCE

As DepEd National Illustrators, they are expected to comply with the following Terms of Reference:

Technical Assistance

Provide technical assistance in the form of sharing information and expertise, skills, training, and transmission of working knowledge on the design, development, production, and management of visual arts of learning resources for National, Region, and Division-wide adoptions; and

Assist in the policy development and capacity building on visual arts management.

Illustrators

Perform the illustration of the assigned tasks and ensure that no major and glaring errors in visual arts are committed;

Submit the output(s) on agreed schedule;

Do not have conflict of interest and are willing to disclose all necessary information and undergo background check if necessary;

Refrain from disclosing or discussing the contents of learning resource(s) to any non-DepEd person or entity who is involved in the illustration, or any confidential information that may be obtained in the course of their engagement as illustrators, except with prior written consent of their immediate superior;

Do not reproduce, distribute or make unauthorized use of the assigned learning resource(s) for any purpose other than the performance of their duties and responsibilities as such; and

Submit duly accomplished/signed Copyright Assignment Agreement in favor of the Department of Education hereto attached as Annex 3.


(Enclosure No. 3 to DepEd Memorandum No. 033, s. 2019)

COPYRIGHT ASSIGNMENT AGREEMENT

(Artwork)

KNOW ALL MEN BY THESE PRESENTS:

This Agreement is made and entered this____day of_____2019, by and between: ______Teacher of ______(Elementary/High School) at_______, hereinafter referred to as “Assignor”;

-and-

The DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION, a government entity mandated by law, B.P. 232, otherwise known as the “Education Act of 1982”, as amended by Republic Act No. 9155, otherwise known as “Governance of Basic Education Act of 2001”, with office address at DepEd Complex, Meralco Avenue, Pasig City, represented herein by its Secretary, LEONOR MAGTOLIS BRIONES, hereinafter referred to as “DepEd”.

WHEREAS, Assignor is the copyright holder and owner of all proprietary interest in__________(Brief description of Artwork to be assigned (to be filled out by the BLR) hereinafter referred to as “Work”.

WHEREAS, Assignor wishes to transfer all rights, ownership and interest in the Work, including the copyright and all other intellectual property rights in the Work, to DepEd, under the terms set forth in this Agreement.

NOW THEREFORE, in consideration of the mutual promises, covenants, warranties and good consideration set forth herein, the Parties agree as follows:

1. Assignment of the Work. Assignor hereby irrevocably assigns to DepEd all right, title, and interest to the Work, including all copyright ownership and interest in the creation of the Work. DepEd shall be the exclusive owner of the Work and of the copyright in the Work from the date of this Agreement forward, and shall have the exclusive owner right to secure registration of the copyright of the Work with the Intellectual Property Office. No rights in the work, or in the copyright in the Work, shall be retained by Assignor, nor shall there be any reversion of those rights to Assignor in the future.

2. Consideration. In consideration of the assignment made by Assignor, as well as Assignor’s premises, representations, covenants, and warranties under this Agreement, DepEd shall issue a Certificate of Recognition to Assignor and indicate the latter’s name as the illustrator/author of the Work.

3. Assignor’s Representations and Warranties. Assignor represents and warrants as follows:

a. Assignor has the legal authority to grant the assignment of the Work, including all copyright and propriety interest therein, as set forth in Section 1.

b. There are currently no licenses outstanding granting any other person or entity the right to enjoy or lay claim to any copyright or privileges in the Work, nor will Assignor attempt to grant any such licenses at any time in the future. The Work, and all copyright interest in the Work, is free and clear of any liens, security interests, or other encumbrances.

c. The Work does not infringe upon the rights, copyright or otherwise, of any other person or entity.

d. There are no claims currently pending or threatened, nor does Assignor have any reason to believe in the future, against Assignor’s right, ownership or interest in the Work.

4. Indemnification. Assignor agrees to indemnify and hold harmless DepEd for any claims, suits, damages, actions, or other costs arising out of any breach of Assignor’s warranties set forth in Section 3.

5. Choice of Law and Venue. This Agreement is governed by law and shall be construed in accordance with the laws of the Philippines. In case of litigation, both parties agree that the venue should be the competent Courts of Pasig City to the exclusion of all other courts.

6. Separability Clause. If any of the provisions of this Agreement becomes invalid, illegal, or unenforceable in any respect under any law, the validity, legality, and enforceability of the remaining provisions shall not in any way be affected or impaired.

7. ffectivity. This agreement shall take effect immediately upon signing by the parties and shall supersede and replace any prior agreement signed between the parties.

WAIVE OF RIGHTS

I waive all rights, including any right of prior approval, and release the Department of Education from, and will neither sue nor bring any proceeding against the Department of Education for, any claim or cause of action, whether now known or unknown, for defamation, copyright infringement, and invasion of the rights to privacy, publicity, or personality or any similar matter, or based upon or relating to the use and exploitation of the Content.

I agree that there is no obligation to use the authorization granted by me hereunder. The terms of this authorization commence on the date below and continue in perpetuity.

DOWNLOAD DEPED MEMORANDUM NO. 33, S. 2019

READ:

2019 Brigada Eskwela Jingle Making Contest National Winners

DepEd Directive on Inviting Candidates and Political Parties to Graduation Ceremonies

2019 DepEd Financial Literacy Learning Resources

Leave A Reply

Your email address will not be published.